Não consigo acesso aos canais.

V7 TT Pro / V7 TT / V7S HD /V7 Plus
------------------------------------------------------------------------
V7 HD / V7 MAX / V7 COMBO / V7 COMBO-ATSC

Moderators: admin, GTMedia Team

Post Reply
Aconn Aconn
Posts: 3
Joined: Sat Nov 09, 2019 2:21 pm

Não consigo acesso aos canais.

Post by Aconn Aconn » Sat Nov 09, 2019 2:34 pm

Olá, alguém pode me ajudar. Eu tenho um GTmedia VTs HD e não consigo acesso aos canais. No CS Protocol falta informações para liberar o serviço, como devo proceguir?

User avatar
cpr43
网站管理员
Posts: 3251
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2016 1:41 pm

Re: Não consigo acesso aos canais.

Post by cpr43 » Sat Nov 09, 2019 4:55 pm

Use Google Translator and post in english with your main language. That way others can help
Use Search Before Posting- Post in the Right Section- Do Not Spam the Board- Do Not make Hidden Links Public- Respect other Members- ALWAYS remember... Follow Forum Rule here: https://www.freesat.cn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=47&t=10263s

Aconn Aconn
Posts: 3
Joined: Sat Nov 09, 2019 2:21 pm

Re: help please.

Post by Aconn Aconn » Sun Nov 10, 2019 11:19 pm

I wonder how Do I get CS unlock on Gtmedia V7s HD. Do I need to have some registration?

User avatar
cpr43
网站管理员
Posts: 3251
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2016 1:41 pm

Re: help please.

Post by cpr43 » Mon Nov 11, 2019 12:51 am

Aconn Aconn wrote:
Sun Nov 10, 2019 11:19 pm
I wonder how Do I get CS unlock on Gtmedia V7s HD. Do I need to have some registration?
menu

network

Right Arrow

Type 6666 on your remote control
Use Search Before Posting- Post in the Right Section- Do Not Spam the Board- Do Not make Hidden Links Public- Respect other Members- ALWAYS remember... Follow Forum Rule here: https://www.freesat.cn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=47&t=10263s

Aconn Aconn
Posts: 3
Joined: Sat Nov 09, 2019 2:21 pm

Help please

Post by Aconn Aconn » Mon Nov 11, 2019 1:17 am

Yes, get in but I need the server, port, username and password? because without this data I cannot operate the device. where I can. have a website?

User avatar
cpr43
网站管理员
Posts: 3251
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2016 1:41 pm

Re: Help please

Post by cpr43 » Mon Nov 11, 2019 1:34 am

Aconn Aconn wrote:
Mon Nov 11, 2019 1:17 am
Yes, get in but I need the server, port, username and password? because without this data I cannot operate the device. where I can. have a website?
No. You need to buy e-bay, alixpress, youtube etc. We dont here
Use Search Before Posting- Post in the Right Section- Do Not Spam the Board- Do Not make Hidden Links Public- Respect other Members- ALWAYS remember... Follow Forum Rule here: https://www.freesat.cn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=47&t=10263s

Post Reply