Não consigo acesso aos canais.

V7 TT Pro / V7 TT / V7S HD /V7 Plus
------------------------------------------------------------------------
V7 HD / V7 MAX / V7 COMBO / V7 COMBO-ATSC

Moderators: admin, GTMedia Team

Post Reply
Aconn Aconn
Posts: 3
Joined: Sat Nov 09, 2019 2:21 pm

Não consigo acesso aos canais.

Post by Aconn Aconn »

Olá, alguém pode me ajudar. Eu tenho um GTmedia VTs HD e não consigo acesso aos canais. No CS Protocol falta informações para liberar o serviço, como devo proceguir?

User avatar
cpr43
网站管理员
Posts: 4057
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2016 1:41 pm

Re: Não consigo acesso aos canais.

Post by cpr43 »

Use Google Translator and post in english with your main language. That way others can help
Follow Forum Rule here: https://www.freesat.cn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=47&t=16325
Dreambox DM800HDse- GTMedia V8pro2-Nova- Scanning the arc from 43w to 133w

Aconn Aconn
Posts: 3
Joined: Sat Nov 09, 2019 2:21 pm

Re: help please.

Post by Aconn Aconn »

I wonder how Do I get CS unlock on Gtmedia V7s HD. Do I need to have some registration?

User avatar
cpr43
网站管理员
Posts: 4057
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2016 1:41 pm

Re: help please.

Post by cpr43 »

Aconn Aconn wrote:
Sun Nov 10, 2019 11:19 pm
I wonder how Do I get CS unlock on Gtmedia V7s HD. Do I need to have some registration?
menu

network

Right Arrow

Type 6666 on your remote control
Follow Forum Rule here: https://www.freesat.cn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=47&t=16325
Dreambox DM800HDse- GTMedia V8pro2-Nova- Scanning the arc from 43w to 133w

Aconn Aconn
Posts: 3
Joined: Sat Nov 09, 2019 2:21 pm

Help please

Post by Aconn Aconn »

Yes, get in but I need the server, port, username and password? because without this data I cannot operate the device. where I can. have a website?

User avatar
cpr43
网站管理员
Posts: 4057
Joined: Thu Aug 11, 2016 1:41 pm

Re: Help please

Post by cpr43 »

Aconn Aconn wrote:
Mon Nov 11, 2019 1:17 am
Yes, get in but I need the server, port, username and password? because without this data I cannot operate the device. where I can. have a website?
No. You need to buy e-bay, alixpress, youtube etc. We dont here
Follow Forum Rule here: https://www.freesat.cn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=47&t=16325
Dreambox DM800HDse- GTMedia V8pro2-Nova- Scanning the arc from 43w to 133w

receptando
Posts: 10
Joined: Tue Nov 19, 2019 10:58 pm

Re: Não consigo acesso aos canais.

Post by receptando »

Ola amigo

eu vi que tem a opção CS mas se não quiser usar pagando terceiros a GTMEDIA não dão suporte para abrir o satelite no brasil?
estou apontando para o 70w
teria como abrir usando as keys ou algum softcam ?

Post Reply